Winter Bouldering League 2018/19 Round 2

Medal presentation and raffle draw will be at the start of the third round, on Friday January 11 at 6pm!

Congratulations to all the competitors on a brilliant effort.

Male Psyched
Score Name
278 Severin Domela
275 Daves Bowes
273 Josh Wyke
261 Javier Pereda
248 Graham Casey
244 Michael Mears-Kenwright
244 Sam Lavender
242 Leon Evans
242 Adam Hughes
236 Nick Dow
236 Ollie Gartland
235 Sherlock Chan
235 Gonzalo Rodriguez
234 Mike Shorter
232 Peter Howarth
230 Mo Umar
221 Joe Peake
221 Jay Clare
220 Nicholas Liang
220 Elliot Carrington
217 Matthew Grier
216 Steven Budd
216 Daniel Shelley
208 Patrick Leavey
203 Carl Boyd
203 Alex Avila
200 Richard Hou
200 Ettienne Landelle
197 Jim Mott
192 Konstantin Nebel
191 David Ferguson
190 Andrea Rossidis
186 Daniel Henry Winterburn
183 Andy Street
182 Joe Butler
181 Philip Hawareden
181 Shi Burman
181 Tom Johnston
173 Will Wong
173 Nick McColl
172 Toby Knight
171 Ash Webster
169 Ben Fitzsimmons
167 Tom Travers
165 Jake Thorley
164 Joseph Vantre
161 Christian Churchman
161 Jacob Barrow
159 Kane Rawlinson
157 James Segnan
151 Scott Lyall
150 Jack Dunning
148 Matthew Daly
146 Isaac Knowles
143 George Mulkerrin
140 Simon Huthwate
135 John Mears
131 Demetris Bates
119 Arthur Gourain
111 Aaron Hoey
Female Psyched
Score Name
208 Joanne Pimblett
204 Holly Wilson
175 Kay Bain
164 Rachel Watkins
164 Anna Nicholson
163 Debbie Watson
161 Heather Osborne
152 Mina Albanese
146 Laura Hulley
138 Becki Kate
128 Natalia Kaczuk
124 Chloe Gray
Male Fun
Score Name
158 Torin Mills
147 Daniel Wiiliams
140 Luke Daniels
137 Joe Nevin
136 Thomas Wray
135 James Brown
133 Matt Mclean
132 Barney Ellis
127 Albert Groves
125 Ade Storey
122 Nate Thompson
118 Andy Taylor
115 Mike Gaultois
100 Huw Shield
98 Matt Stowe
88 Alex Griffin
86 Ed Kenny
80 Todd Sloan-Fortune
72 Stuart Oldfield
62 Jim Wake
42 Sam Potter
Female Fun
Score Name
128 Chloe Almond
120 Stephanie Neild
108 Katie Collier
105 Ailsa Anson
98 Fee Engelhard
96 Megan Bankier
94 Becky Martin
90 Carly Ashburner
84 Diana Atkinson
67 Laura Levy
40 Sarah Taylor
Male Junior
Score Name
160 Tom Ash
136 Ethan Tinsley
136 Ewan Tinsley
108 Oliver Thorley
105 Alex Foster
Female Junior
Score Name
121 Zosia Kozinska
98 Eloise Scott